ball symbol

Auslosung

Alle Erste Liga-Termine 2009/10

Saison startet am 14. Juli, endet am 28. Mai 2010.

14.7.2009 1. Runde
Austria Lustenau – Austria Wien Amateure
SCR Altach – TSV Hartberg
FC Wacker Innsbruck – RB Salzburg Juniors
FC Gratkorn – Vienna
St. Pölten – FC Dornbirn
Admira – FC Lustenau

17.7.2009 2. Runde
Lustenau – Austria Wien Amateure
FC Dornbirn – Admira
Vienna – St. Pölten
RB Salzburg Juniors – FC Gratkorn
TSV Hartberg – Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau – SCR Altach

24.7.2009 3. Runde
SCR Altach – Austria Wien Amateure
Wacker Innsbruck – Austria Lustenau
FC Gratkorn – TSV Hartberg
St. Pölten – RB Salzburg Juniors
Admira – Vienna
FC Lustenau – FC Dornbirn

31.7.2009 4. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – FC Dornbirn
Vienna – FC Lustenau
RB Salzburg Juniors – Admira
TSV Hartberg – St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau – FC Gratkorn
SCR Altach – Wacker Innsbruck

7.8.2009 5. Runde
Wacker Innsbruck – Austria Wien Amateure
FC Gratkorn – SCR Altach
St. Pölten – Austria Lustenau
Admira – TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg Juniors – FC Lustenau
FC Dornbirn – Vienna

21.8.2009 6. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – Vienna
RB Salzburg Juniors – FC Dornbirn
TSV Hartberg – FC Lustenau
Austria Lustenau – Admira
SCR Altach – St. Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck – FC Gratkorn

28.8.2009 7. Runde
FC Gratkorn – Austria Wien Amateure
St. Pölten – Wacker Innsbruck
Admira – SCR Altach
FC Lustenau – Austria Lustenau
FC Dornbirn – TSV Hartberg
Vienna – RB Salzburg Juniors

11.9.2009 8. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – RB Salzburg Juniors
TSV Hartberg – Vienna
Austria Lustenau – FC Dornbirn
SCR Altach – FC Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck – Admira
FC Gratkorn – St. Pölten

22.9.2009 9. Runde
St. Pölten – Austria Wien Amateure
Admira – FC Gratkorn
FC Lustenau – Wacker Innsbruck
FC Dornbirn – SCR Altach
Vienna – Austria Lustenau
RB Salzburg Juniors – TSV Hartberg

25.9.2009 10. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – TSV Hartberg
Austria Lustenau – RB Salzburg Juniors
SCR Altach – Vienna
Wacker Innsbruck – FC Dornbirn
FC Gratkorn – FC Lustenau
St. Pölten – Admira

2.10.2009 11. Runde
Admira – Austria Wien Amateure
FC Lustenau – St. Pölten
FC Dornbirn – FC Gratkorn
Vienna – Wacker Innsbruck
RB Salzburg Juniors – SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg – Austria Lustenau

16.10.2009 12. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – Austria Lustenau
TSV Hartberg – SCR Altach
RB Salzburg Juniors – Wacker Innsbruck
Vienna – FC Gratkorn
FC Dornbirn – St. Pölten
FC Lustenau – Admira

23.10.2009 13. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – FC Lustenau
Admira – FC Dornbirn
St. Pölten – Vienna
FC Gratkorn – RB Salzburg Juniors
Wacker Innsbruck – TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach – Austria Lustenau

30.10.2009 14. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – SCR Altach
Austria Lustenau – Wacker Innsbruck
TSV Hartberg – FC Gratkorn
RB Salzburg Juniors – St. Pölten
Vienna – Admira
FC Dornbirn – FC Lustenau

3.11.2009 15. Runde
FC Dornbirn – Austria Wien Amateure
FC Lustenau – Vienna
Admira – RB Salzburg Juniors
St. Pölten – TSV Hartberg
FC Gratkorn – Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck – SCR Altach

6.11.2009 16. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – Wacker Innsbruck
SCR Altach – FC Gratkorn
Austria Lustenau – St. Pölten
TSV Hartberg – Admira
FC Lsutenau – RB Salzburg Juniors
Vienna – FC Dornbirn

20.11.2009 17. Runde
Vienna – Austria Wien Amateure
FC Dornbirn – RB Salzburg Juniors
FC Lustenau – TSV Hartberg
Admira – Austria Lustenau
St. Pölten – SCR Altach
FC Gratkorn – Wacker Innsbruck

27.11.2009 18. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – FC Gratkorn
Wacker Innsbruck – St. Pölten
SCR Altach – Admira
Austria Lustenau – FC Lustenau
TSV Hartberg – FC Dornbirn
RB Salzburg Juniors – Vienna

5.3.2010 19. Runde
RB Salzburg Juniors – Austria Wien Amateure
Vienna – TSV Hartberg
FC Dornbirn – Austria Lustenau
FC Lustenau – SCR Altach
Admira – Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten – FC Gratkorn

12.3.2010 20. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – St. Pölten
FC Gratkorn – Admira
Wacker Innsbruck – FC Lustenau
SCR Altach – FC Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau – Vienna
TSV Hartberg – RB Salzburg Juniors

19.3.2010 21. Runde
TSV Hartberg – Austria Wien Amateure
RB Salzburg Juniors – Austria Lustenau
Vienna – SCR Altach
FC Dornbirn – Wacker Innsbruck
FC Lustenau – FC Gratkorn
Admira – St. Pölten

23.3.2010 22. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – Admira
St. Pölten – FC Lustenau
FC Gratkorn – FC Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck – Vienna
SCR Altach – RB Salzburg Juniors
Austria Lustenau – TSV Hartberg

26.3.2010 23. Runde
SCR Altach – FC Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck – FC Gratkorn
Admira – RB Salzburg Juniors
Austria Wien Amateure – TSV Hartberg
St. Pölten – Vienna
Austria Lustenau – FC Dornbirn

6.4.2010 24. Runde
FC Lustenau – FC Dornbirn
Vienna – Austria Lustenau
TSV Hartberg – St. Pölten
RB Salzburg Juniors – Austria Wien Amteure
FC Gratkorn – Admira
SCR Altach – Wacker Innsbruck

9.4.2010 25. Runde
Wacker Innsbruck – FC Lustenau
Admira – SCR Altach
Austria Wien Amateure – FC Gratkorn
St. Pölten – RB Salzburg Juniors
Austria Lustenau – TSV Hartberg
FC Dornbirn – Vienna

16.4.2010 26. Runde
FC Lustenau – Vienna
TSV Hartberg – FC Dornbirn
RB Salzburg Juniors – Austria Lustenau
FC Gratkorn – St. Pölten
SCR Altach – Austria Wien Amateure
Wacker Innsbruck – Admira

23.4.2010 27. Runde
Admira – FC Lustenau
Austria Wien Amateure – Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten – SCR Altach
Austria Lustenau – FC Gratkorn
FC Dornbirn – RB Salzburg Juniors
Vienna – TSV Hartberg

30.4.2010 28. Runde
FC Lustenau – TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg Juniors – Vienna
FC Gratkorn – FC Dornbirn
SCR Altach – Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck – St. Pölten
Admira – Austria Wien Amateure

4.5.2010 29. Runde
Austria Wien Amateure – FC Lustenau
St. Pölten – Admira
Austria Lustenau – Wacker Innbruck
FC Dornbirn – SCR Altach
Vienna – FC Gratkorn
TSV Hartberg – RB Salzburg Juniors

7.5.2010 30. Runde
FC Lustenau – RB Salzburg Juniors
FC Gratkorn- TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach – Vienna
Wacker Innsbruck – FC Dornbirn
Admira – Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien Amateure – St. Pölten

14.5.2010 31. Runde
St. Pölten – FC Lustenau
Austria Lustenau – Austria Wien Amateure
FC Dornbirn – Admira
Vienna – Wacker Innsbruck
TSV Hartberg – SCR Altach
RB Salzburg Juniors – FC Gratkorn

21.5.2010 32. Runde
FC Lustenau – FC Gratkorn
SCR Altach – RB Salzburg Juniors
Wacker Innsbruck – TSV Hartberg
Admira – Vienna
Austria Wien Amateure – FC Dornbirn
St. Pölten – Austria Lustenau

28.5.2010 33. Runde
Austria Lustenau – FC Lustenau
FC Dornbirn – St. Pölten
Vienna – Austria Wien Amateure
TSV Hartberg – Admira
RB Salzburg Juniors – Wacker Innsbruck
FC Gratkorn – SCR Altach